Products

17 Port Fast Ethernet S

HY-11-SF17 Fast Ethernet Switch complies with IEEE802.3, 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u, 100Base-FX. There are 16 10/100Mbps auto-negotiable UTP ports and 1 SFP port or 1 SC Fiber port in the switch.

View Details...


8 Port 10/100M Fast Eth

HY-11-SF08 Fast Ethernet Switch complies with IEEE802.3, 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u, 100Base-FX. There are 7 10/100Mbps auto-negotiable UTP ports and 1 FIBER port in the switch.

View Details...


10/100M Ethernet to Fib

Bidirectional 10/100M adaptive Ethernet fiber optical converter, high-quality single fiber bidirectional optical transceiver module, stable performance and excellent quality. For telecommunications , broadcasting, broadband fiber optic network data traffic and the need to improve performance,


View Details...

10/100M Ethernet to Fib

The 10/100M Fiber Media Converter have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a digital device, pursuant to Part 15 of the FCC Rules.  These standards are designed to provide reasonable protection against harmful interference when these devices are


View Details...

10/100M Ethernet to Fib

HY-11-SF05 series of Optical Fiber Switch complies with IEEE802.3, 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u, 100Base-FX. There are five models: HY-11-SF05A, HY-11-SF05B, HY-11-SF05C, HY-11-SF05D. Under every model there are three 10/100Mbps auto-negotiable UTP ports and ONE or TWO 100M fiber ports for different use.

 

HY-11-SF05A Optical Fib


View Details...

100M Ethernet to Fiber

This product supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX. The media converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that connects two types segments to operate smoothly. With internal power unit, it provid


View Details...

Mini 10/100M Ethernet t

10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX).  It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 120km through single opt


View Details...